17 ноября 2019 г. |  Международные соревнования
ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Rostelecom Cup Nov 15 - Nov 17, 2019 Moscow /RUS





Men


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander SAMARIN
RUS264.45
VIDEOVIDEO
2 Dmitri ALIEV
RUS259.88
VIDEO VIDEO
3 Makar IGNATOV
RUS252.87
VIDEO VIDEO
4 Shoma UNO
JPN252.24
VIDEOVIDEO
5 Nam NGUYEN
CAN246.20 VIDEO VIDEO
6 Deniss VASILJEVSLAT241.09
VIDEO VIDEO
7 Morisi KVITELASHVILI
GEO237.59
VIDEO VIDEO
8 Kazuki TOMONO
JPN237.54
VIDEO VIDEO
9 Michal BREZINA
CZE236.47 VIDEOVIDEO
10 Alexei KRASNOZHON
USA216.28 VIDEOVIDEO
11 Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE209.07
VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SP

Judges Scores (PDF) FS

Ladies


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA
RUS234.47 VIDEOVIDEO
2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
RUS225.76 VIDEOVIDEO
3 Mariah BELL
USA205.67 VIDEOVIDEO
4 Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN192.42
VIDEO VIDEO
5 Ekaterina RYABOVA
AZE187.77
VIDEO VIDEO
6 Yuhana YOKOI
JPN182.68 VIDEO VIDEO
7 Alexia PAGANINI
SUI179.69
VIDEO VIDEO
8 Hongyi CHEN
CHN175.77
VIDEO VIDEO
9 Nicole SCHOTT
GER172.08
VIDEOVIDEO
10 Yuna SHIRAIWA
JPN170.03
VIDEOVIDEO
11Stanislava KONSTANTINOVARUS156.94VIDEOVIDEO
12Emmi PELTONENFIN152.50VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SP

Judges Scores (PDF) FS

Pairs


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
RUS229.48
VIDEOVIDEO
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUS216.77 VIDEOVIDEO
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
GER186.16
VIDEO VIDEO
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
AUT182.02 VIDEO VIDEO
5 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
RUS177.51
VIDEO VIDEO
6 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCAN168.96 VIDEO VIDEO
7 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI
ITA162.76
VIDEO VIDEO
8 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
USA153.61 VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SP

Judges Scores (PDF) FS

Ice Dance


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS212.15
VIDEO VIDEO
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCAN207.64
VIDEO VIDEO
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP185.01
VIDEO VIDEO
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL178.70 VIDEO VIDEO
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU175.43 VIDEO VIDEO
6 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUS172.93
VIDEO VIDEO
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
CAN169.90 VIDEOVIDEO
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRA164.79
VIDEO VIDEO
9 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
RUS164.64
VIDEO VIDEO
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA154.44
VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SD

Judges Scores (PDF) FD

Источник информации www.isu.org


Отзывы
Оставьте свой отзыв

Чтобы оставлять комментарии Вы должны авторизоваться или зарегистрироваться на сайте