21 октября 2018 г. |  Международные соревнования
ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate America, Oct 19 - Oct 21, 2018, Everett, WA /USA

http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1819/gpusa2018/gpusa2018_Men_FS_Scores.pdf



Men


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nathan CHENUSA280.57 VIDEOVIDEO
2 Michal BREZINACZE239.51 VIDEO VIDEO
3 Sergei VORONOVRUS226.44 VIDEOVIDEO
4 Matteo RIZZOITA225.81 VIDEO VIDEO
5 Vincent ZHOUUSA225.75 VIDEOVIDEO
6 Nam NGUYENCAN212.99 VIDEO VIDEO
7 Julian Zhi Jie YEEMAS207.51 VIDEO VIDEO
8 Morisi KVITELASHVILIGEO205.12 VIDEO VIDEO
9 Alexei BYCHENKOISR197.47 VIDEO VIDEO
10 Romain PONSARTFRA187.92 VIDEO VIDEO
11 Kevin REYNOLDSCAN185.63 VIDEO VIDEO
12Jimmy MAUSA185.06VIDEOVIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SP

Judges Scores (PDF) FS

Ladies


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN219.71VIDEOVIDEO
2 Kaori SAKAMOTOJPN213.90 VIDEOVIDEO
3 Sofia SAMODUROVARUS198.70 VIDEOVIDEO
4 Bradie TENNELLUSA192.89 VIDEO VIDEO
5 Laurine LECAVELIERFRA172.41 VIDEO VIDEO
6 Megan WESSENBERGUSA170.33 VIDEO VIDEO
7 Polina TSURSKAYARUS159.45 VIDEOVIDEO
8 Marin HONDAJPN158.04VIDEOVIDEO
9Alaine CHARTRAND
CAN155.49 VIDEO VIDEO
10 Starr ANDREWSUSA150.56 VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SP

Judges Scores (PDF) FS

Pairs


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUS204.85 VIDEOVIDEO
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUS178.98 VIDEOVIDEO
3 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSA175.06 VIDEO VIDEO
4 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSA171.56 VIDEO VIDEO
5 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
GER162.10 VIDEO VIDEO
6 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSA151.21 VIDEO VIDEO
7 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT
GER144.53 VIDEO VIDEO
8 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
CAN129.06 VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SP

Judges Scores (PDF) FS

Ice Dance


Result


Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSA200.82 VIDEO VIDEO
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITA192.30 VIDEO VIDEO
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS181.38 VIDEO VIDEO
4 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSA180.57 VIDEO VIDEO
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
GBR170.70 VIDEO VIDEO
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOL163.05 VIDEO VIDEO
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK
GER158.11 VIDEO VIDEO
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKR156.16 VIDEO VIDEO
9 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBR152.69
VIDEO VIDEO
10 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSA139.33 VIDEO VIDEO

Judges Scores (PDF) SD

Judges Scores (PDF) FD

Источник информации www.isu.org


Отзывы
Оставьте свой отзыв

Чтобы оставлять комментарии Вы должны авторизоваться или зарегистрироваться на сайте